fiber fiber optic GYFTS cable for communication

  • Color : Black
  • Application : Networking
  • Certification : ISO9001
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : GRANDEASE
  • Model Number : GYFTS
  • US $0.01 - 0.99 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 5 Kilometers)

Latest technology communication products Information panel box

  • Material : Polymer Synthetic Plastic
  • Certification : ISO9001:2000
  • Place of Origin : CN;ZHE,Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Guangjia
  • Model Number : duplex lc/apc fiber optic adapter
  • Name : Information panel box
  • US $0.01 - 0.2 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

High Quality Communication Use Underwater Direct Buried Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

  • Fiber Type : 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
  • Operating Temperature : -40 C ~ +70 C
  • Place of Origin : CN
  • Brand Name : Foclink
  • Model Number : fiber optic cable
  • Jacket Size : 9.5-10.2mm
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Fiber Optic Communication Products & Equipment

  • Material : Plastic
  • Color : White
  • Certificate : ISO9001:2000
  • Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Huajing
  • Model Number : FTB104B
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 50 Pieces)

MPO fiber optic Patch Cord For Communications /Fiber Optic Loopback

  • Material : LSZH, PVC
  • Color : white or customized
  • Certification : ISO9001:2008
  • Connector : MPO/LC/SC/FT
  • Fiber Type : G652D
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Data Communication 1m 40G AOC QSFP+ Infiniband Full Duplex 40G QSFP Form Factor

  • Application : Telecom
  • Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
  • Connector : Duplex LC
  • Package : QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • Warranty : 3 Years
  • Place of Origin : CN
  • US $1 - 200 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Fiber Optic Communication System and Telecommunication networks SC/UPC FTTH Fusion splice-on fast Connector

  • Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type : SM/MM
  • Connector type : SC/FC/LC/ST
  • Operation Temperature : -40°C~+75°C
  • Return loss : ≥ 60dB
  • Insertion loss : ≤ 0.3dB
  • US $0.3 - 0.9 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Wholesale quick cold fiber optic fast connector sc apc Zhejiang communication

  • COLOR : green
  • Size : 60*7*9mm
  • Weight : 3.5g
  • connector type : sc/apc
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : lenew
  • US $0.4 - 1 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication 24Port SC/UPC Wall Mount Terminal Box

  • Material : Metal Material
  • Place of Origin : CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : SPRING
  • Model Number : Wall Mount Terminal Box/Wall mount Box
  • Outdoor type : Waterproof
  • US $12 - 26 /Set
  • (Min. Order: 1 Set)

0.75mm PMMA plastic fiber optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

  • Color : multicolor, customized accept
  • Application : lighting and decoration
  • Certificate : REACH,SGS
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : TXPOF
  • Model Number : TX-FL0750-1
  • US $65 - 75 /Roll
  • (Min. Order: 1 Roll)

SKYCOM T-207H Splicing Machine for optical fiber communication

  • Weight : 2.50kg
  • Dimension : 130mm(W) *130mm( D) * 130mm(H)
  • Return Loss : >60db
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : OEM//SKYCOM
  • Model Number : T-207H
  • US $1800 - 2000 /Set
  • (Min. Order: 1 Set)

1310 1490 1550 CATV optical communication 32port EDFA WDM combiner

  • Application : FTTH , FTTB ,DBS,MMDS,FTTX PON
  • Power supply : Dual power backup
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Fibreasy
  • Model Number : FCAP-1550H-32
  • Product name : GPON WDM EDFA CATV Combiner
  • US $2600.0 - 2700.0 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

  • application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
  • Certification : IEC 60794-2-10/11
  • Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
  • Fiber types : G652D G657A1 G657A2 OM3 OM4
  • Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • US $0.015 - 0.02 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 100000 Meters)

Fiber optical PCM Multiplexer equipment used for communication with 4E1,4ETH,4RS232

  • Fiber Type : Single/Multi mode
  • Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm
  • Power supply : DC48V or AC120V
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : EBANG
  • Model Number : FMO-PCM30
  • US $70 - 500 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

FTTH Fast Cold Splice SC Fiber Optic Connector for digital communications

  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Fiber Optic Connector AIO
  • Model Number : Fiber Optic Connector
  • Name : FTTH Fast Cold Splice Fiber Optic SC Connector
  • Cable applicable : 3.1 x 2.0 mm drop cable
  • Cable diameter : 125μm ( 657A & 657B )
  • US $0.5 - 3 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

modern superior materials various style reliable performance far transmission communication & ftta.

  • Material : cold-rolled steel
  • Color : gray or black
  • Dimensions : 19"x1U(2U 3U 4U)
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : GJ
  • Model Number : far transmission communication & ftta.
  • US $0.0255 - 0.027 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 10000 Pieces)

Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FTTH Fast Connector Cold Splice Connector for digital communications/Conector de fibra optica rapida

  • color : green
  • application : FTTH,etc
  • Operating Temperature : -40~+75 °C
  • return loss : ≥50dB(UPC),≥60dB(APC)
  • insertion loss : IL≤0.2dB
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • US $0.7 - 0.8 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

Supply 2-300core Single mode and multimode fiber GYTS fiber optic cable communication

  • Application : aerial or duct
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : WANBAO
  • Model Number : GYTS fiber optic cable communication
  • Cores : as per buyers' request
  • Jacket : PE jacket
  • US $300 - 1000 /Kilometer
  • (Min. Order: 3 Kilometers)

Fiber Optical Talk Sets WF8801 Full Duplex Communication

  • Fiber type : SM
  • Warranty : one year
  • Place of Origin : CN
  • Brand Name : WF
  • Model Number : WF8801
  • Commodity : Fiber Optical Talk Sets WF8801 Full Duplex Communication
  • US $400 - 800 /Set
  • (Min. Order: 1 Set)

Fast Ethernet single mode/multimode SC/ST/FC Cat 5e Cat 6 120km media converter fiber optic communication

  • Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
  • Fiber type : Single mode/multi-mode
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : ROLLBALL
  • Model Number : RB-XXXXX
  • Item : Fast Ethernet media converter fiber optic communication
  • US $1 - 15 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)