Telecommunication - Communication Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Communication Equipment. Find Quality Communication Equipment Products, Communication Equipment Manufacturers, Communication Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Fiber Optic Communication Products & Equipment

  • Material : Plastic
  • Color : White
  • Certificate : ISO9001:2000
  • Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Huajing
  • Model Number : FTB104B
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 50 Pieces)

Casette type FTTH optical fiber closer mini PLC splitter 1:8 for data communication

  • Type : casette type
  • Model Number : TP-3006-CT652D-0108-SCU09 FTTH PLC splitter 1:8
  • Brand Name : Neutral / OEM / TAEPO FTTH PLC splitter 1:8
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Color : Grey
  • Certificate : ISO9001
  • US $1 - 15 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

GPON ONU BOSA for opetical fiber communication

  • Model Number : FCPC Pigtail Laser Diode
  • Brand Name : Carma
  • Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
  • Item : GPON ONU BOSA for opetical fiber communication
  • Wavelength : 1310nm,1490nm
  • Operation Temperature : -20~85
  • US $5 - 10 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 200 Pieces)

Fast Ethernet single mode/multimode SC/ST/FC Cat 5e Cat 6 120km media converter fiber optic communication

  • Model Number : RB-XXXXX
  • Brand Name : ROLLBALL
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Item : Fast Ethernet media converter fiber optic communication
  • Distance : 0 to 120km
  • Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
  • US $1 - 15 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

1310 1490 1550 CATV optical communication 32port EDFA WDM combiner

  • Model Number : FCAP-1550H-32
  • Brand Name : Fibreasy
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Application : FTTH , FTTB ,DBS,MMDS,FTTX PON
  • Power supply : Dual power backup
  • Product name : GPON WDM EDFA CATV Combiner
  • US $2600.0 - 2700.0 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector with two interface industrial automation, communication

  • Model Number : ONV1110-MCX-WG
  • Brand Name : ONV
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • color : siver
  • Operating Temperature : 0 -70
  • Interface Type : RJ45
  • US $13 - 15 /Pair
  • (Min. Order: 1 Pair)

High Quality Communication Use Underwater Direct Buried Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

  • Model Number : fiber optic cable
  • Brand Name : Foclink
  • Place of Origin : CN
  • Fiber Type : 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
  • Operating Temperature : -40 C ~ +70 C
  • Jacket Size : 9.5-10.2mm
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

SKYCOM T-207H Splicing Machine for optical fiber communication

  • Model Number : T-207H
  • Brand Name : OEM//SKYCOM
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Weight : 2.50kg
  • Dimension : 130mm(W) *130mm( D) * 130mm(H)
  • Return Loss : >60db
  • US $1800 - 2000 /Set
  • (Min. Order: 1 Set)

0.75mm PMMA plastic fiber optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

  • Model Number : TX-FL0750-1
  • Brand Name : TXPOF
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Application : lighting and decoration
  • Color : multicolor, customized accept
  • Certificate : REACH,SGS
  • US $65 - 75 /Roll
  • (Min. Order: 1 Roll)

Optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

  • Model Number : Qingying
  • Brand Name : QY
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
  • Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
  • Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
  • US $0.015 - 0.02 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 100000 Meters)

Supply 2-300core Single mode and multimode fiber GYTS fiber optic cable communication

  • Model Number : GYTS fiber optic cable communication
  • Brand Name : WANBAO
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Application : aerial or duct
  • Cores : as per buyers' request
  • Jacket : PE jacket
  • US $300 - 1000 /Kilometer
  • (Min. Order: 3 Kilometers)

PowerLine network adapters - Power Line Communication (PLC)

  • Model Number : YTPLC
  • Brand Name : YITONG
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Ports : 2
  • Working frequency band : 2-68MHz
  • PLC Homeplug Type : RJ45 Wireless Wifi Homeplug
  • US $30 - 40 /Unit
  • (Min. Order: 1 Unit)

Fiber optical PCM Multiplexer equipment used for communication with 4E1,4ETH,4RS232

  • Model Number : FMO-PCM30
  • Brand Name : EBANG
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Fiber Type : Single/Multi mode
  • Distance : 0-120km
  • Power supply : DC48V or AC120V
  • US $70 - 500 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

FTTH Fast Cold Splice SC Fiber Optic Connector for digital communications

  • Name : FTTH Fast Cold Splice Fiber Optic SC Connector
  • Model Number : Fiber Optic Connector
  • Brand Name : Fiber Optic Connector AIO
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Cable applicable : 3.1 x 2.0 mm drop cable
  • Cable diameter : 125 m ( 657A & 657B )
  • US $0.5 - 3 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Wholesale quick cold fiber optic fast connector sc apc Zhejiang communication

  • Model Number : sc/apc
  • Brand Name : lenew
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • COLOR : green
  • Size : 60*7*9mm
  • Weight : 3.5g
  • US $0.4 - 1 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

CHINESE OPTICAL FIBER TALK SET HSV-261 digital communication

  • Place of Origin : CN
  • Brand Name : HSV
  • Model Number : HSV-261
  • US $500 - 700 /Pair
  • (Min. Order: 1 Pair)

Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FTTH Fast Connector Cold Splice Connector for digital communications/Conector de fibra optica rapida

  • Model Number : sc
  • Brand Name : OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • color : green
  • application : FTTH,etc
  • Operating Temperature : -40~+75 C
  • US $0.7 - 0.8 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

G657 Indoor Ftth Fiber Optics Communication

  • Model Number : GJXH-N-Y-19
  • Brand Name : NECERO
  • Place of Origin : CN
  • Item : fiber optics communication
  • Fiber Type : G657A1
  • Color : Black,white or Customized
  • US $40 - 50 /Kilometer
  • (Min. Order: 1000 Kilometers)

Communication Mode Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex 6+2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch i608A

  • Model Number : i608A
  • Brand Name : InMax
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Certification : FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Weight : 750g
  • Power Supply : 24v DC(12v-36v DC)
  • US $1 - 220 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

MPO fiber optic Patch Cord For Communications /Fiber Optic Loopback

  • Name : pigtail
  • Model Number : Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand Name : DYS
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Fiber Type : G652D
  • Material : LSZH, PVC
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)