10/100/1000M gigabit fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter 1 sfp 1 rj45 ethernet

  • Product Name : sfp media converter
  • Model Number : HR900WS-GE
  • Brand Name : HRUI
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : Single Mode: 1310nm,1550nm
  • Power supply : DC5V2A
  • US $9 - 11 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable

  • Connector Type : FC/SC/ST/LC etc
  • Length : 2KM per roll or customized
  • Place of Origin : US
  • Brand Name : Corning
  • Product Name : USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable
  • Type of Fiber : G657/G652 fiber
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 100Base 1310/1550 40km SC 1SC+2RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter

  • Model Number : LNK-1200
  • Brand Name : E-link
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Connector : SC
  • US $1 - 60 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Made in china PVC Jacket 1 core g652d optic fiber

  • Model Number : GJSFJV
  • Brand Name : Hanxin&OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : Indoor cabling
  • Certification : ISO, CE, UL, SGS, ROHS
  • Fiber type : SM/MM/OM3,Single mode and Multi mode
  • US $0.48 - 0.53 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1 Meter)

3MM Medical Instruments Optical Fiber , Transmission Fibre Optic Cable

  • Model Number : DSM001
  • Brand Name : Daishing
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • application : light transmission in medical instruments
  • package : carton size :290*290*110mm
  • attenuation : 200db/km
  • US $60 - 90 /Roll
  • (Min. Order: 1 Roll)

10/100/1000M optical fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter

  • Model Number : SF-10/100/1000M-20
  • Brand Name : HDV/OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type : SM
  • Connector : SC, RJ45
  • US $9.1 - 9.5 /Pieces
  • (Min. Order: 2 Pieces)

Singlemode fiber 2.0mm lc/upc patchcord simplex/duplex lc fiber optic cable

  • Model Number : Fiber Optic Cable
  • Brand Name : AngNet/OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Fiber Type : G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655
  • Connector Type : LC-LC
  • Mode : Single mode(9/125um)
  • US $0.7 - 2.6 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 50 Pieces)

1-12 Fiber 3.0mm GJYXCH Self-supporting Meeenger Type Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

  • Model Number : GJYXCH
  • Brand Name : Wanbao
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • TYPE : Self-supporting type drop cable GJYXCH
  • size : 2.0-3.0mm
  • warranty : 1 year
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 2 Kilometers)

Air Blown Fiber Unit(ABF) Manufacturer 6 Fibers G.657A1/G.657A2 Fiber optic cable by blowing

  • Model Number : Air blown optical fiber unit
  • Brand Name : Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
  • Fiber type : G652D/G657A1
  • Weight : 1.0~2.2kg/km
  • Operation temperature : -30 ~ +70
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)

ZKtel ZD7D309-DIL 10Gbps 30km 1310nm Dual Fiber 30km SFP+ fiber connector

  • Type : Dual Fiber SFP+
  • Model Number : ZD7D309-DIL
  • Brand Name : ZKTEL
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • US $10 - 350 /Unit
  • (Min. Order: 1 Unit)

Multimode fiber for FTTx solution,CATV Fiber Optical Networking

  • Type : CATV EPON ONU
  • Model Number : V2804CT
  • Brand Name : VS
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm,CATV Rx 1550nm
  • Color : White
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Unit)

FiberHome AN5506-01A Gpon ONU Fiber to the Home

  • Model Number : AN5506-01A
  • Brand Name : FiberHome
  • Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
  • Power supply : AC:220V
  • Color : White
  • Certification : CE FCC ROHS
  • US $20 - 30 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

Free Sample, China supplier, HDPE Microduct for air blowing fiber, Red Color, low friction micro duct

  • Name : HDPE Microduct for air blowing fiber
  • Model Number : HDPE Micro duct
  • Brand Name : Seako
  • Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
  • Color : Colorized
  • Mode : HDPE MICRODUCT
  • US $0.1 - 4.5 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1 Meter)

GPON ONU, 1FE+1GE+1POTS,gepon ont fiber Compatible with ZTE&Huawei&Fiberhome&Greenet OL

  • Model Number : HG323U
  • Brand Name : V-Solution
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Dimension : 160mm*115mm*32mm(length*width*height)
  • Chipsets : BCM68385F
  • Optical interface : 1 GPON interface
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Multi service 32 channel telephone multiplexer 4port fast ethernet 4E1 analog audio over fiber

  • Model Number : FC-PCM32F
  • Brand Name : Fibreasy
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Application : Optical cable analog signal delivery
  • color : grey or black
  • Certification : ISO/ROHS/CE/FCC
  • US $720.0 - 760.0 /Pair
  • (Min. Order: 1 Pair)

10~100km DCF Dispersion Compensation Fiber

  • Model Number : DCM-100-20
  • Brand Name : Tryin
  • Place of Origin : Guangxi,China (Mainland)
  • Application : DWDM network
  • Fiber Type : G.652 fiber
  • Insertion loss : Low
  • US $100 - 1000 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

DW-3031 Networks 10 Pair Telephone Fiber Terminal Box For Stub Module

  • Model Number : DW-3031
  • Brand Name : DOWELL
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Certification : CE/SGS
  • Size : 250mm x 210mm x 80mm
  • Base : Polycarbonate RAL 7035
  • US $5 - 10 /Unit
  • (Min. Order: 400 Units)

Optical Cable , PMMA bare fiber , 1MM POF data communication cable

  • Model Number : Qingying
  • Brand Name : QY
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : data transmission ,obstacle indicator
  • Color : multicolor
  • Operating temperature: : -20C to +60C
  • US $0.25 - 1.5 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 100000 Meters)

47~1000MHz outdoor fiber in rf out optical cable tv fibre to the node

  • Model Number : WS-OR409
  • Brand Name : OEM or WSEE
  • Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : 1100-1600nm
  • Power supply : AC35-AC90v&AC140V~265V
  • Warranty : 1 Year
  • US $33 - 60 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)