Telecommunication - Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment | We have collect the best products under category Telecommunication » Fiber Optic Equipment. All of products listed here sources by Alibaba.com. Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Fiber To The Home Data equipment Mini 4PON GEPON OLT with exchangeable uplink ports

  • Model Number : V1600D-MINI
  • Brand Name : V-Solution
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Connector : SC/PC
  • Weight : 3.1Kg
  • Connector Type : 1000BASE-PX20+
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Unit)

SC plastic housing 16 fibers outdoor FTTH Fiber opitc distribution box telecommunication equipment

  • Model Number : TP-3225-16 telecommunication equipment
  • Brand Name : Neutral / OEM / TAEPO telecommunication equipment
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Color : Grey
  • Certificate : ISO9001
  • Dimension : 320x230x90mm
  • US $6.5 - 7.5 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 200 Pieces)

Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable 4km/roll

  • Type : bare optical fiber
  • Model Number : FTTH
  • Brand Name : OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • US $1 - 20 /Roll
  • (Min. Order: 10 Rolls)

Fiber to the Home FTTH CATV AGC Optical Receiver

  • Model Number : WDM-DT-ORW-8604
  • Brand Name : Daytai
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Connector Type : SC/APC to F Male
  • Input optical Wavelength : 1290~1600nm
  • Output optical Wavelength : 1310 20nm/1490 20nm
  • US $2 - 20 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders from china manufacturing ftth fiber optical splice closure

  • Model Number : optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders
  • Brand Name : Guanglian
  • Place of Origin : Hunan,China (Mainland)
  • type : optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders
  • Material : Alimunium alloy/PC (Polycarbonate)
  • application : aerial, direct-buried/wall-mounting/duct-mounting
  • US $3.75 - 10 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 5 Pieces)

Optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

  • Model Number : Qingying
  • Brand Name : QY
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
  • Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
  • Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
  • US $0.015 - 0.02 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 100000 Meters)

telecommunication equipment 1+1 PDH fiber multiplexer16 E1,SNMP manangement support

  • Model Number : FMO-240-4ETH
  • Brand Name : Ebang
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm
  • Power supply : DC220V/AC48V
  • Fiber type : Single/Dual fiber
  • US $110 - 120 /Set
  • (Min. Order: 1 Set)

720P 960P 1080P HD AHD/TVI/CVI 1 2 4 8 16ch Fiber to Coaxial Converter for CCTV

  • Model Number : ATD810-8V-T/R
  • Brand Name : Atongda
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Video Channel : 1,2,4,8 ,16CH
  • Transmision Distance : 20/40/60/80km
  • Brand : Atongda,OEM
  • US $1 - 108 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

10G SFP+ Module,10G SFP+ SR Multi Mode Dual Fiber 850nm 300M DDM,10G SFP+ Compatible Cisco/Huawei/Hp/juniper Switch

  • Model Number : SFP+-10GB-SR
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Fiber Type : SMF
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • Distance : 0.3KM
  • Power supply : 3.3V
  • US $10 - 20 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

10~100km DCF Dispersion Compensation Fiber

  • Model Number : DCM-100-20
  • Brand Name : Tryin
  • Place of Origin : Guangxi,China (Mainland)
  • Application : DWDM network
  • Fiber Type : G.652 fiber
  • Insertion loss : Low
  • US $100 - 1000 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

FTTH Solution GEPON OLT 2PON Ports 1U,Fiber to the home

  • Model Number : V1600D2
  • Brand Name : V-Solution
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Dimension : 440mm*260mm*44mm
  • package : 3pcs/ctn
  • Uplink interface : 2*100/1000M auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Unit)

FiberHome AN5506-01A Gpon ONU Fiber to the Home

  • Model Number : AN5506-01A
  • Brand Name : FiberHome
  • Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
  • Power supply : AC:220V
  • Color : White
  • Certification : CE FCC ROHS
  • US $20 - 30 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

12V DC Input Mini Industrial fiber to copper media converter with 48V 30W POE

  • Model Number : LNK-IMC3012P-12/48
  • Brand Name : E-link
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
  • Weight : 0.25Kg
  • Operating Temperature : -40 C to 80 C (-40 F to 176 F)
  • US $105 - 140 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter oem factory

  • Model Number : PL-10SC-20KM
  • Brand Name : POWERLINK
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength : TX1310/RX1550
  • power supply : 5v1a
  • UTP Port : 1-port RJ45
  • US $0.1 - 100 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 2*100M Fiber Port + 6*10/100M RJ45 Port, SC Connector, Multimode, Dual Fiber, 2Km, DIN-Rail

  • Model Number : OP-GY206 Ethernet Switch
  • Brand Name : Opticfiber
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Certification : CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Weight : 710g
  • Dimension : 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H)
  • US $150 - 250 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

2 core outdoor ftth drop cable flat drop ftth fiber

  • Model Number : FTTH
  • Brand Name : ADP & OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • color : white or optional
  • Fiber type : G. 657
  • Core : 1-12
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 5 Kilometers)

indoor Military Tactical Breakout fibre optic cables 6 core SM/MM fiber for cabling systems in Europe market

  • Model Number : GJBFJH
  • Brand Name : HX
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Color : yellow
  • fiber type : tight buffered
  • Fiber : Standard chromatogram
  • US $0.03 - 0.4 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1000 Meters)

Alcatel-Lucent 7330 OLT Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) Fiber to the Node (FTTN) (ETSI)

  • Type : OLT
  • Model Number : Alcatel-Lucent 7330
  • Brand Name : Alcatel
  • Place of Origin : FR
  • Warranty : 1 Year
  • Our company name : HSD
  • US $999.0 - 9999.0 /Pieces
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)